PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
02:51:24 |
44,2 |
2 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
00:00 |
|
4 |
TORRES Edwin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CAMARGO Breinner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
00:00 |
|
10 |
GOMEZ Luis |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
00:00 |
|
12 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
JEREZ Yosymar |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
00:00 |
|
17 |
GUERRERO Yenfron |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ARAUJO Jhonny |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:00 |
|
20 |
YAGUARO FLORES Isaac Simón |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MASCOPOLO Luis |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ESPINEL Alcides |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MENDEZ Dawerson |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BRICENO Jimmi |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
25 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
00:00 |
|
26 |
ALARCON Jose |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
00:00 |
|
27 |
RINCON Franklin |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:00 |
|
28 |
RINCON Yeison |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MOLINA Edgardo |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
RINCON German |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
35 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
00:00 |
|
36 |
RUBIO Yoandri |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SIERRA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MENDOZA David |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:00 |
|
40 |
COROPA Sandro |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
FLORES Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
TOVAR Emmanuel |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PABON Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
RODRIGUEZ Efrain |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CHACON Franklin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
AVENDANO Jeison |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
CAMARGO Jonathan |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
00:00 |
|
50 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
00:00 |
|
51 |
RAMIREZ Yurgen |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
00:00 |
|
52 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
00:00 |
|
53 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MEDINA Manuel |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
00:00 |
|
55 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
00:00 |
|
56 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
57 |
GONZALEZ URQUIJO Anthuar Rachidd |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
00:00 |
|
58 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
60 |
MARTINEZ Michel |
COL |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael |
DOM |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
BLANCO Julio |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:00 |
|
64 |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
00:00 |
|
65 |
MUÑOZ Sergio |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
66 |
VASQUEZ Klisman |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
68 |
SAAVEDRA Raul Andres |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:00 |
|
69 |
VALENCIA Uber David |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
70 |
DIAZ CEDEÑO Enrique Luis |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
00:00 |
|
71 |
CHAVEZ SANCHEZ Erick Josue |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
00:00 |
|
72 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
00:00 |
|
73 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
00:00 |
|
74 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
00:00 |
|
75 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
76 |
PENA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
77 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
78 |
SIERRA Ever |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
00:00 |
|
79 |
ARROYO Angelvis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:00 |
|
80 |
FERNANDEZ Eduardo |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
00:28 |
|
81 |
HOYOS Daniel |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
00:28 |
|
82 |
ROJAS Brandon |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
00:28 |
|
83 |
ARAGOZA Franyer |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
00:28 |
|
84 |
CONTRERAS Jose |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
00:28 |
|
85 |
GARCIA Charlie |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
00:28 |
|
86 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
00:33 |
|
87 |
ROA Kevin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
00:38 |
|
88 |
LUGO Franklin |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
00:58 |
|
89 |
RUIZ Omar |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
01:14 |
|
90 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
04:20 |
|
91 |
FITO Ricard |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
08:28 |
|
92 |
CONTRERAS Darwin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
10:03 |
|
93 |
MATARIN FILELLA Pau |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
11:43 |
|
94 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
12:12 |
|
95 |
AYALA Johan Camilo |
COL |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
13:33 |
|
96 |
HERRERO Quique |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
13:49 |
|
97 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
14:35 |
|
98 |
RANGEL Jose |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
14:35 |
|
99 |
RIVAS Fabian |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
15:55 |
|
100 |
ARIAS Stephano |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
17:33 |
|
101 |
MEJIAS Victor |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
19:55 |
|
102 |
GOYO Jesus |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
27:51 |
|
103 |
LOPEZ Elioner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
27:51 |
|
104 |
SILVA Reinel |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
27:51 |
|
105 |
PACHECO BAPTISTA Eladio Jose |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
27:51 |
|
106 |
MARQUEZ Ramon |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
27:51 |
|
107 |
LEI Diego |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
27:51 |
|
108 |
TARAZONA Carlos |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
27:51 |
|
109 |
IBARRA Ruben |
VEN |
CORP SERVICABLE COMERCIANTES SOCOPO |
27:51 |
|
110 |
MONTENEGRO Jhonatan |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
27:51 |
|
111 |
PLATA Anthony |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
29:33 |
|
112 |
NIEVES Hector |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
29:33 |
|
113 |
NAVEDA Anthony |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
29:33 |
|
114 |
RODRIGUEZ Abraham |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
29:33 |
|
115 |
MUÑOZ Sergio S |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
29:33 |
|
DNF |
IBARRA Laurent |
VEN |
CORP SERVICABLE COMERCIANTES SOCOPO |
|
|
DNF |
OSORIO JAIMES David Josue |
VEN |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PATIÑO Ivan |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
|
|
OTL |
GANAN Kevin |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
|
|
OTL |
PATINO Jhon |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
|
|
OTL |
VERA Miguel |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LUGO Franklin |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
10:03:29 |
|
2 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
00:04 |
|
3 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
00:13 |
|
4 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
00:18 |
|
5 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
00:25 |
|
6 |
CHACON Franklin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
00:25 |
|
7 |
BLANCO Julio |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
00:54 |
|
8 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
01:48 |
|
9 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
01:52 |
|
10 |
DIAZ CEDEÑO Enrique Luis |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
01:52 |
|
11 |
TORRES Edwin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
01:53 |
|
12 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
01:54 |
|
13 |
ESPINEL Alcides |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
01:55 |
|
14 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
01:55 |
|
15 |
JEREZ Yosymar |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
01:57 |
|
16 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
01:58 |
|
17 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
01:58 |
|
18 |
CAMARGO Breinner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
01:58 |
|
19 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
01:58 |
|
20 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
01:58 |
|
21 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
01:58 |
|
22 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
01:58 |
|
23 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
01:58 |
|
24 |
ALARCON Jose |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
01:58 |
|
25 |
RINCON German |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
01:58 |
|
26 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
01:58 |
|
27 |
ARAUJO Jhonny |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
01:58 |
|
28 |
RUBIO Yoandri |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
01:58 |
|
29 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
01:58 |
|
30 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
01:58 |
|
31 |
RINCON Yeison |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
01:58 |
|
32 |
CAMARGO Jonathan |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
01:58 |
|
33 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
01:58 |
|
34 |
BRICENO Jimmi |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
01:58 |
|
35 |
AVENDANO Jeison |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
01:58 |
|
36 |
FLORES Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
01:58 |
|
37 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
01:58 |
|
38 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
01:58 |
|
39 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
01:58 |
|
40 |
MOLINA Edgardo |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
01:58 |
|
41 |
MEDINA Manuel |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
01:58 |
|
42 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
01:58 |
|
43 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
01:58 |
|
44 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
01:58 |
|
45 |
MARTINEZ Michel |
COL |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
01:58 |
|
46 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
01:58 |
|
47 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
01:58 |
|
48 |
SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael |
DOM |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
01:58 |
|
49 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
01:58 |
|
50 |
HOYOS Daniel |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
01:58 |
|
51 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
01:58 |
|
52 |
SIERRA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:58 |
|
53 |
VALENCIA Uber David |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
01:58 |
|
54 |
CHAVEZ SANCHEZ Erick Josue |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
01:58 |
|
55 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
01:58 |
|
56 |
GUERRERO Yenfron |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
02:18 |
|
57 |
RINCON Franklin |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
02:18 |
|
58 |
RAMIREZ Yurgen |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
02:18 |
|
59 |
TOVAR Emmanuel |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
02:18 |
|
60 |
RODRIGUEZ Efrain |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
02:18 |
|
61 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
02:18 |
|
62 |
MASCOPOLO Luis |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
02:26 |
|
63 |
PABON Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
02:26 |
|
64 |
MENDOZA David |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
02:26 |
|
65 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
02:38 |
|
66 |
ROJAS Brandon |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
02:46 |
|
67 |
COROPA Sandro |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
02:58 |
|
68 |
SAAVEDRA Raul Andres |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
02:58 |
|
69 |
CONTRERAS Jose |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
03:26 |
|
70 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
03:26 |
|
71 |
YAGUARO FLORES Isaac Simón |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
03:31 |
|
72 |
RUIZ Omar |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
03:32 |
|
73 |
MUÑOZ Sergio |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
03:36 |
|
74 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
03:44 |
|
75 |
ROA Kevin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
06:38 |
|
76 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
06:46 |
|
77 |
ARROYO Angelvis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
08:30 |
|
78 |
GOMEZ Luis |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
10:08 |
|
79 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
10:16 |
|
80 |
GARCIA Charlie |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
12:16 |
|
81 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
15:11 |
|
82 |
RANGEL Jose |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
17:11 |
|
83 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
17:25 |
|
84 |
RIVAS Fabian |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
18:13 |
|
85 |
CONTRERAS Darwin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
23:09 |
|
86 |
VASQUEZ Klisman |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
25:59 |
|
87 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
29:22 |
|
88 |
GONZALEZ URQUIJO Anthuar Rachidd |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
29:28 |
|
89 |
FITO Ricard |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
29:30 |
|
90 |
GOYO Jesus |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
30:09 |
|
91 |
PACHECO BAPTISTA Eladio Jose |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
30:34 |
|
92 |
MEJIAS Victor |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
34:13 |
|
93 |
MATARIN FILELLA Pau |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
41:28 |
|
94 |
MENDEZ Dawerson |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
41:36 |
|
95 |
MONTENEGRO Jhonatan |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
42:09 |
|
96 |
FERNANDEZ Eduardo |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
42:37 |
|
97 |
SIERRA Ever |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
42:45 |
|
98 |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
43:09 |
|
99 |
HERRERO Quique |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
43:54 |
|
100 |
TARAZONA Carlos |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
50:24 |
|
101 |
SILVA Reinel |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
52:22 |
|
102 |
PENA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
53:31 |
|
103 |
ARAGOZA Franyer |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
53:59 |
|
104 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
54:36 |
|
105 |
AYALA Johan Camilo |
COL |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
55:13 |
|
106 |
MARQUEZ Ramon |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
57:11 |
|
107 |
ARIAS Stephano |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
01:11:04 |
|
108 |
RODRIGUEZ Abraham |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
01:11:44 |
|
109 |
MUÑOZ Sergio S |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:20:28 |
|
110 |
NIEVES Hector |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
01:22:44 |
|
111 |
NAVEDA Anthony |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
01:22:44 |
|
112 |
IBARRA Ruben |
VEN |
CORP SERVICABLE COMERCIANTES SOCOPO |
01:23:24 |
|
113 |
LOPEZ Elioner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
01:24:02 |
|
114 |
PLATA Anthony |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:29:08 |
|
115 |
LEI Diego |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
01:39:16 |
|